Due to the high number of registrants for Minor Peewee AA we will be dividing the skaters into 3 groupings. Please check to ensure your name is on this final list and arrive 30 minutes before your time slot so we have time to allocate jerseys.
** AAA player cuts will be updated daily.
We will be making first cuts after the second skate on Saturday.
The revised list of players moving forward after Saturdays skate will be posted on Sunday evening April 30th.
Thank you for your patience.
Barry and Rob
Group 1 Ice Times: Thursday 5:15 Saturday 4:10 pm
Andrew Roff
|
Ethan Sorge-Spears
|
Tyler Roberts
|
Tyler Strain
|
|
|
Brennan Hayward
|
Liam Davis
|
Caeden Stewart
|
Rylan Schwob
|
Liam Edgell
|
Michael Walsh
|
Dylan Miles
|
Daymond Kindree
|
Chris Landrey (F/D)
|
Grady Santandrea
|
Logan Hoogstra
|
Reese Bernier
|
|
|
Blake Bridge
|
Ryan Dinel
|
Logan Forster
|
Troy Martin
|
Simon Buck
|
Emerson Pridham
|
Dylan Searles
|
Zachary Meads (F/D)
|
Isaiah McLean
|
Hunter Craig
|
Hunter Pero
|
Jude Russell
|
Jackson Mackay
|
Teo Duncan
|
Seth Stenton
|
Cohen Lindsay
|
Calvin Smith
|
John Gagne
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Group 2 Ice Times: Thursday 6:10 Saturday 2:15 pm
Max Dejanovic
|
Brandon Rauth
|
Vincent Arsenault
|
Darrian Chartrand
|
Callum Meiklejohn
|
|
|
|
Carter Bateman
|
Ethan Pickett
|
Anthony Perkovic
|
Owen Murree (F/D)
|
Everett Workman
|
Zachary Farquhar
|
Finn Oxner
|
Joshua Lewis
|
Nolan Egelton
|
Hunter Gurski
|
Marcus Lynds
|
Tyler Clarke
|
Simon Veitch
|
|
Andrew Garbutt
|
William Sillars
|
Malcolm Andrigo
|
Ryan Los
|
Caleb Scott
|
Max McGill
|
Callum Statchuk
|
Jackson Howarth-Hanlon
|
Noah Stellon
|
James Mockler
|
Nathan Benson
|
Cooper Simpson
|
Nathan Brock
|
Jacob Govier
|
Kieran Dresser
|
Quinn McNamara
|
Joel Apthorp
|
Aidan Doyle
|
Carter Pandur
|
Richard Barker
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Group 3 Ice Times: Thursday 7:10 pm Saturday 3:10 pm
Bennett Hawrelak
|
Nicholas Dinardo
|
Jackson Joseph
|
Evan Knowles
|
Ella Willoughby
|
Justin Landers
|
Van Witlox
|
Lucas Line (F/D)
|
Lucas Mancari
|
Logan Grimbleby
|
Brason McConnell
|
Willie Black
|
Michael Johnston
|
Keaton Jones
|
Noah Lukings
|
Noah Cowan
|
|
|
|
|
Ethan Berry
|
Carter Dick
|
Jake Ireland
|
Blake Cabral
|
Avery Moore
|
Tyler Percival
|
Owen Eldridge
|
Alex Metron
|
Owen Marche Bastarache (F/D)
|
Aidan Hewitt
|
Jaden Arnold
|
Jake Marjerrison
|
Cole MacIntosh
|
Matthew Murphy
|
Alex McHardy
|
Kamal Halbouni
|
Dylan Fulton
|
Eric LeClair
|
Cole Collins
|
Duncan Thompson
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|